SÁBADO 26
DOMINGO 27
LUNES 28
MARTES 29
MIÉRCOLES 30
JUEVES 01
VIERNES 02
07:15 - 08:00
GROUPCYCLING
BODY PUMP
INDOOR WALKING
BODY PUMP
GROUPCYCLING
07:30 - 08:15
BESTCYCLING VIRTUAL
BESTCYCLING VIRTUAL
08:15 - 08:45
CORE EXPRESS
TABATA
STRETCHING
CORE BOSU
CORE EXPRESS
CORE BOSU
CORE BOSU
08:15 - 09:00
ACONDICIONAMIENTO
CROSS HIIT
MOBILITY
08:15 - 09:15
YOGA
08:30 - 09:15
YOGA
YOGA
08:50 - 09:20
AADD HIPOPRESIVOS
09:00 - 09:30
AADD HIPOPRESIVOS
09:15 - 10:00
GROUPCYCLING
INDOOR WALKING
GROUPCYCLING
INDOOR WALKING
GROUPCYCLING
BODY ATTACK
AQUA TONO
09:30 - 10:15
BODY PUMP
BODYCOMBAT
BODY PUMP
BODYCOMBAT
BODY PUMP
HATHA YOGA
VINYASA YOGA
ZUMBA
AIR YOGA
09:45 - 10:30
AQUA TONO
AQUA TONO
PILATES
BESTCYCLING VIRTUAL
10:00 - 10:30
AEROJUMP
10:00 - 10:45
AQUA TONO
10:15 - 11:00
BODYBALANCE
STEP CLASIC
10:30 - 11:15
AQUA TONO
GAP XTREM
AIR YOGA
CROSS HIIT
AIR YOGA
10:45 - 11:30
CARDIO BOXING
BODYBALANCE
CARDIO BOXING
GAP XTREM
PILATES
CARDIO BOXING
11:00 - 11:45
GYM SENIOR
YOGA
TABATA + CORE
11:15 - 12:00
TABATA + CORE
11:30 - 12:15
CROSS HIIT
TABATA + CORE
11:45 - 12:30
PILATES
PILATES
11:45 - 12:45
CROSS HIIT
12:00 - 12:45
ACONDICIONAMIENTO
14:15 - 15:00
BODY PUMP
BESTWALKING VIRTUAL
14:30 - 15:15
GROUPCYCLING
BESTWALKING VIRTUAL
GROUPCYCLING
BODY PUMP
CROSS HIIT
CARDIO BOXING
15:15 - 16:00
CROSS HIIT
TABATA + CORE
CROSS HIIT
17:00 - 17:45
GAP XTREM
INDOOR WALKING
BODY PUMP
INDOOR WALKING
BODYBALANCE
PILATES
BODY PUMP
PILATES
ZUMBA
BODYBALANCE
BODYCOMBAT
17:00 - 18:00
BODY PUMP
17:15 - 17:45
CORE EXPRESS
TABATA
17:15 - 18:00
AEROJUMP
TABATA
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
CROSS HIIT
CORE BOSU
17:30 - 18:15
CARDIO BOXING
18:00 - 18:45
BODY PUMP
INDOOR WALKING
INDOOR WALKING
INDOOR WALKING
GAP XTREM
ZUMBA
CARDIO BOXING
AQUA ZUMBA
18:15 - 18:45
TABATA
18:15 - 19:00
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
ZUMBA
BODYCOMBAT
BODY PUMP
BODY PUMP
BODY ATTACK
STEP CLASIC
TABATA
AQUA ZUMBA
18:30 - 19:00
AEROJUMP
18:30 - 19:15
CARDIO BOXING
ACONDICIONAMIENTO
CARDIO BOXING
CARDIO BOXING
CROSS HIIT
SH´BAM
19:00 - 19:30
AADD HIPOPRESIVOS
19:00 - 19:45
INDOOR WALKING
PILATES
INDOOR WALKING
RAJAYOGA
STEP CLASIC
19:00 - 20:00
TABATA + CORE
19:15 - 19:45
STRETCHING
19:15 - 20:00
ASHTANGA YOGA
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
TABATA
AEROJUMP
CORE BOSU
SH´BAM
BODY ATTACK
19:30 - 20:15
ZUMBA
BODY PUMP
GAP XTREM
PILATES
SH´BAM
BODYBALANCE
CROSS HIIT
HATHA YOGA
CARDIO BOXING
BODYCOMBAT
AIR YOGA
AIR YOGA
19:30 - 20:25
BODY PUMP
BODYCOMBAT
20:00 - 20:30
AADD HIPOPRESIVOS
20:00 - 20:45
INDOOR WALKING
CROSS HIIT
YOGA
ACONDICIONAMIENTO
20:15 - 20:45
STRETCHING
STRETCHING
20:15 - 21:00
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
GROUPCYCLING
AIR YOGA
BODYCOMBAT
AEROJUMP
20:30 - 21:15
CARDIO BOXING
ZUMBA
BODYBALANCE
VINYASA YOGA
BODY PUMP
VINYASA YOGA
AIR YOGA
20:45 - 21:15
STRETCHING
20:45 - 21:30
BODY PUMP
BODY ATTACK
BODYBALANCE
BODYCOMBAT
SH´BAM
21:15 - 22:00
CROSS HIIT
INDOOR WALKING
CROSS HIIT
TABATA + CORE
TABATA + CORE
21:30 - 22:15
GROUPCYCLING
BODY PUMP
YOGA
YOGA
BESTCYCLING VIRTUAL